Календарь Олимп-Первенства России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2020/2021

1-й тур

01.08.2020 Нижний Новгород - Томь 1 : 0
01.08.2020 Чертаново - Спартак-2 1 : 2
01.08.2020 Иртыш - Енисей 1 : 2
01.08.2020 Динамо Бр - Оренбург 0 : 1
01.08.2020 Текстильщик - Велес 0 : 0
01.08.2020 Нефтехимик - Чайка 1 : 1
01.08.2020 Факел - Акрон 1 : 0
01.08.2020 Волгарь - Краснодар-2 3 : 0
01.08.2020 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 4
02.08.2020 Шинник - Торпедо М 1 : 0
02.08.2020 Крылья Советов - Балтика 0 : 0


2-й тур

08.08.2020 Енисей - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
08.08.2020 Акрон - Шинник 2 : 1
08.08.2020 Спартак-2 - Торпедо М 1 : 1
08.08.2020 Оренбург - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
08.08.2020 Нижний Новгород - Иртыш 2 : 0
08.08.2020 Чертаново - Томь 2 : 0
08.08.2020 Текстильщик - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
08.08.2020 Велес - Крылья Советов 3 : 1
08.08.2020 Краснодар-2 - Факел 3 : 1
08.08.2020 Чайка - Алания 0 : 3
08.08.2020 Балтика - Волгарь 2 : 0


3-й тур

12.08.2020 Томь - Спартак-2 1 : 2
12.08.2020 Иртыш - Чертаново 1 : 2
12.08.2020 Оренбург - Алания 2 : 0
12.08.2020 Динамо Бр - Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
12.08.2020 Нефтехимик - Енисей 2 : 0
12.08.2020 Текстильщик - Чайка 1 : 1
12.08.2020 Крылья Советов - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
12.08.2020 Волгарь - Велес 1 : 2
12.08.2020 Шинник - Краснодар-2 0 : 0
12.08.2020 Факел - Балтика 0 : 1
12.08.2020 Торпедо М - Акрон 1 : 1


4-й тур

16.08.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Волгарь 1 : 0
16.08.2020 Томь - Иртыш 1 : 1
16.08.2020 Енисей - Алания 3 : 2
16.08.2020 Чертаново - Динамо Бр 0 : 1
16.08.2020 Оренбург - Текстильщик 1 : 1
16.08.2020 Спартак-2 - Акрон 1 : 0
16.08.2020 Велес - Факел 1 : 1
16.08.2020 Нижний Новгород - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
16.08.2020 Краснодар-2 - Торпедо М 0 : 3
16.08.2020 Чайка - Крылья Советов 0 : 3
16.08.2020 Балтика - Шинник 2 : 0


5-й тур

22.08.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Факел 1 : 0
22.08.2020 Томь - Динамо Бр 0 : 2
22.08.2020 Акрон - Краснодар-2 1 : 0
22.08.2020 Крылья Советов - Оренбург 0 : 1
22.08.2020 Иртыш - Спартак-2 0 : 5
22.08.2020 Нижний Новгород - Алания 1 : 1
22.08.2020 Текстильщик - Енисей 2 : 2
22.08.2020 Шинник - Велес 1 : 2
22.08.2020 Нефтехимик - Чертаново 3 : 0
22.08.2020 Торпедо М - Балтика 1 : 1
22.08.2020 Чайка - Волгарь 2 : 1


6-й тур

27.08.2020 Спартак-2 - Краснодар-2 1 : 2
30.08.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник 2 : 1
30.08.2020 Томь - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
30.08.2020 Енисей - Крылья Советов 3 : 1
30.08.2020 Чертаново - Алания 0 : 3
30.08.2020 Оренбург - Волгарь 2 : 1
30.08.2020 Динамо Бр - Иртыш 1 : 0
30.08.2020 Велес - Торпедо М 0 : 5
30.08.2020 Нижний Новгород - Текстильщик 2 : 1
30.08.2020 Балтика - Акрон 1 : 0
31.08.2020 Чайка - Факел 2 : 1


7-й тур

05.09.2020 Динамо Бр - Спартак-2 - : +
05.09.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо М 2 : 4
05.09.2020 Томь - Алания 0 : 1
05.09.2020 Шинник - Чайка 0 : 0
05.09.2020 Чертаново - Текстильщик 0 : 1
05.09.2020 Акрон - Велес 0 : 1
05.09.2020 Крылья Советов - Нижний Новгород 3 : 0
05.09.2020 Факел - Оренбург 0 : 2
05.09.2020 Волгарь - Енисей 1 : 1
05.09.2020 Нефтехимик - Иртыш 1 : 0
05.09.2020 Краснодар-2 - Балтика 3 : 1


8-й тур

09.09.2020 Динамо Бр - Нефтехимик - : +
09.09.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Акрон 2 : 0
09.09.2020 Иртыш - Алания 0 : 2
09.09.2020 Томь - Текстильщик 0 : 2
09.09.2020 Спартак-2 - Балтика 0 : 2
09.09.2020 Оренбург - Шинник 3 : 0
09.09.2020 Чайка - Торпедо М 1 : 2
09.09.2020 Чертаново - Крылья Советов 0 : 1
09.09.2020 Велес - Краснодар-2 2 : 2
09.09.2020 Факел - Енисей 1 : 0
09.09.2020 Нижний Новгород - Волгарь 1 : 0


9-й тур

13.09.2020 Алания - Динамо Бр + : -
13.09.2020 Шинник - Енисей + : -
13.09.2020 Крылья Советов - Томь 2 : 0
13.09.2020 Акрон - Чайка 0 : 2
13.09.2020 Краснодар-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 4 : 2
13.09.2020 Текстильщик - Иртыш 2 : 1
13.09.2020 Волгарь - Чертаново 1 : 0
13.09.2020 Факел - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
13.09.2020 Нефтехимик - Спартак-2 0 : 1
13.09.2020 Торпедо М - Оренбург 1 : 2
13.09.2020 Балтика - Велес 1 : 2


10-й тур

19.09.2020 Енисей - Торпедо М - : +
19.09.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 0 : 0
19.09.2020 Томь - Волгарь 1 : 3
19.09.2020 Чертаново - Факел 0 : 3
19.09.2020 Спартак-2 - Велес 2 : 1
19.09.2020 Оренбург - Акрон 0 : 0
19.09.2020 Нижний Новгород - Шинник 3 : 0
19.09.2020 Динамо Бр - Текстильщик 1 : 0
19.09.2020 Иртыш - Крылья Советов 0 : 4
19.09.2020 Нефтехимик - Алания 0 : 0
19.09.2020 Чайка - Краснодар-2 2 : 1


11-й тур

23.09.2020 Акрон - Енисей + : -
23.09.2020 Краснодар-2 - Оренбург 1 : 1
23.09.2020 Волгарь - Иртыш 1 : 1
23.09.2020 Нефтехимик - Текстильщик 4 : 0
23.09.2020 Крылья Советов - Динамо Бр 7 : 0
23.09.2020 Шинник - Чертаново 1 : 1
23.09.2020 Алания - Спартак-2 2 : 1
23.09.2020 Факел - Томь 0 : 0
23.09.2020 Велес - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
23.09.2020 Торпедо М - Нижний Новгород 0 : 2
23.09.2020 Балтика - Чайка 0 : 1


12-й тур

27.09.2020 Томь - Шинник + : -
27.09.2020 Енисей - Краснодар-2 0 : 1
27.09.2020 Иртыш - Факел 1 : 0
27.09.2020 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
27.09.2020 Чертаново - Торпедо М 0 : 0
27.09.2020 Оренбург - Балтика 2 : 2
27.09.2020 Нижний Новгород - Акрон 3 : 0
27.09.2020 Динамо Бр - Волгарь 0 : 1
27.09.2020 Алания - Текстильщик 3 : 1
27.09.2020 Нефтехимик - Крылья Советов 1 : 1
27.09.2020 Чайка - Велес 0 : 2


13-й тур

04.10.2020 Шинник - Иртыш - : +
04.10.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Чайка 0 : 0
04.10.2020 Акрон - Чертаново 1 : 0
04.10.2020 Велес - Оренбург 1 : 1
04.10.2020 Текстильщик - Спартак-2 0 : 2
04.10.2020 Крылья Советов - Алания 2 : 0
04.10.2020 Волгарь - Нефтехимик 3 : 1
04.10.2020 Факел - Динамо Бр 0 : 0
04.10.2020 Торпедо М - Томь 1 : 0
04.10.2020 Краснодар-2 - Нижний Новгород 2 : 3
04.10.2020 Балтика - Енисей 1 : 0


14-й тур

09.10.2020 Текстильщик - Крылья Советов 0 : 3
09.10.2020 Томь - Акрон 2 : 1
09.10.2020 Енисей - Велес 2 : 0
09.10.2020 Иртыш - Торпедо М 0 : 2
09.10.2020 Оренбург - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2
09.10.2020 Спартак-2 - Чайка 1 : 2
09.10.2020 Алания - Волгарь 2 : 0
09.10.2020 Чертаново - Краснодар-2 1 : 0
09.10.2020 Динамо Бр - Шинник 2 : 0
09.10.2020 Нефтехимик - Факел 3 : 1
09.10.2020 Нижний Новгород - Балтика 2 : 1


15-й тур

13.10.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей 0 : 1
13.10.2020 Краснодар-2 - Томь 2 : 0
13.10.2020 Иртыш - Акрон 1 : 0
13.10.2020 Волгарь - Текстильщик 0 : 0
13.10.2020 Крылья Советов - Спартак-2 2 : 1
13.10.2020 Чайка - Оренбург 0 : 1
13.10.2020 Шинник - Нефтехимик 1 : 2
13.10.2020 Факел - Алания 0 : 0
13.10.2020 Велес - Нижний Новгород 1 : 3
13.10.2020 Торпедо М - Динамо Бр 3 : 0
13.10.2020 Балтика - Чертаново 1 : 2


16-й тур

17.10.2020 Томь - Балтика 0 : 1
17.10.2020 Велес - Чертаново 3 : 0
17.10.2020 Енисей - Чайка 3 : 2
17.10.2020 Иртыш - Краснодар-2 0 : 0
17.10.2020 Спартак-2 - Оренбург 0 : 3
17.10.2020 Крылья Советов - Волгарь 3 : 0
17.10.2020 Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
17.10.2020 Динамо Бр - Акрон 2 : 0
17.10.2020 Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 4 : 0
17.10.2020 Алания - Шинник 4 : 4
17.10.2020 Текстильщик - Факел 0 : 0


17-й тур

24.10.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Чертаново 2 : 0
24.10.2020 Краснодар-2 - Динамо Бр 0 : 0
24.10.2020 Шинник - Текстильщик 0 : 3
24.10.2020 Оренбург - Енисей 1 : 3
24.10.2020 Акрон - Нефтехимик 3 : 4
24.10.2020 Волгарь - Спартак-2 2 : 0
24.10.2020 Факел - Крылья Советов 1 : 1
24.10.2020 Торпедо М - Алания 2 : 0
24.10.2020 Велес - Томь 0 : 0
24.10.2020 Чайка - Нижний Новгород 1 : 1
24.10.2020 Балтика - Иртыш 3 : 2


18-й тур

28.10.2020 Томь - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2
28.10.2020 Спартак-2 - Енисей 1 : 1
28.10.2020 Текстильщик - Торпедо М 1 : 3
28.10.2020 Нижний Новгород - Оренбург 0 : 0
28.10.2020 Алания - Акрон 5 : 1
28.10.2020 Иртыш - Велес 1 : 2
28.10.2020 Волгарь - Факел 2 : 1
28.10.2020 Чертаново - Чайка 1 : 2
28.10.2020 Динамо Бр - Балтика 1 : 3
28.10.2020 Нефтехимик - Краснодар-2 5 : 0
28.10.2020 Крылья Советов - Шинник 4 : 1


19-й тур

01.11.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Иртыш 1 : 1
01.11.2020 Краснодар-2 - Алания 0 : 4

01.11.2020 Енисей - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
01.11.2020 Шинник - Волгарь 2 : 1
01.11.2020 Акрон - Текстильщик 3 : 1
01.11.2020 Велес - Динамо Бр 2 : 1
01.11.2020 Оренбург - Чертаново 3 : 1
01.11.2020 Факел - Спартак-2 1 : 1
01.11.2020 Торпедо М - Крылья Советов 3 : 1
01.11.2020 Чайка - Томь 1 : 1
01.11.2020 Балтика - Нефтехимик 0 : 1


20-й тур

07.11.2020 Томь - Оренбург 0 : 1
07.11.2020 Иртыш - Чайка 2 : 2
07.11.2020 Велес - Нефтехимик 3 : 1
07.11.2020 Спартак-2 - Нижний Новгород 0 : 4
07.11.2020 Чертаново - Енисей 1 : 2
07.11.2020 Крылья Советов - Акрон 3 : 0
07.11.2020 Волгарь - Торпедо М 3 : 2
07.11.2020 Динамо Бр - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 5
07.11.2020 Алания - Балтика 5 : 0
07.11.2020 Текстильщик - Краснодар-2 0 : 0
07.11.2020 Факел - Шинник 2 : 0

21-й тур

11.11.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Нефтехимик 3 : 2
11.11.2020 Краснодар-2 - Крылья Советов 1 : 1
11.11.2020 Велес - Алания 1 : 1
11.11.2020 Акрон - Волгарь 0 : 3
11.11.2020 Текстильщик - Балтика 1 : 0
11.11.2020 Енисей - Томь 0 : 1
11.11.2020 Оренбург - Иртыш 0 : 0
11.11.2020 Нижний Новгород - Чертаново 3 : 2
11.11.2020 Чайка - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
11.11.2020 Шинник - Спартак-2 1 : 2
11.11.2020 Торпедо М - Факел 4 : 1


22-й тур

15.11.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Текстильщик 1 : 0
15.11.2020 Томь - Чертаново 1 : 2
15.11.2020 Шинник - Акрон 1 : 3
15.11.2020 Иртыш - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
15.11.2020 Крылья Советов - Велес 2 : 1
15.11.2020 Нефтехимик - Оренбург 1 : 2
15.11.2020 Алания - Чайка 1 : 1
15.11.2020 Волгарь - Балтика 0 : 0
15.11.2020 Динамо Бр - Енисей 0 : 0
15.11.2020 Факел - Краснодар-2 6 : 2
15.11.2020 Торпедо М - Спартак-2 1 : 0


23-й тур

20.11.2020 Краснодар-2 - Шинник 1 : 2
21.11.2020 СКА-Хабаровск - Крылья Советов 0 : 1
21.11.2020 Енисей - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
21.11.2020 Акрон - Торпедо М 0 : 1
21.11.2020 Велес - Волгарь 1 : 0
21.11.2020 Спартак-2 - Томь 1 : 2
21.11.2020 Чайка - Текстильщик 1 : 3
21.11.2020 Алания - Оренбург 2 : 1
21.11.2020 Нижний Новгород - Динамо Бр 3 : 0
21.11.2020 Чертаново - Иртыш 0 : 1
21.11.2020 Балтика - Факел 0 : 0


24-й тур

25.11.2020 Нефтехимик - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
25.11.2020 Алания - Енисей 3 : 0
25.11.2020 Текстильщик - Оренбург 0 : 2
/25.11.2020 Иртыш - Томь 1 : 0
25.11.2020 Динамо Бр - Чертаново 1 : 2
25.11.2020 Факел - Велес 0 : 0
25.11.2020 Акрон - Спартак-2 0 : 0
25.11.2020 Волгарь - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
25.11.2020 Крылья Советов - Чайка 2 : 1
25.11.2020 Шинник - Балтика 1 : 3
25.11.2020 Торпедо М - Краснодар-2 4 : 2


25-й тур

29.11.2020 Енисей - Текстильщик 1 : 0
29.11.2020 Краснодар-2 - Акрон 1 : 1
29.11.2020 Велес - Шинник 4 : 2
29.11.2020 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 2 : 1
29.11.2020 Спартак-2 - Иртыш 1 : 2
29.11.2020 Чертаново - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
29.11.2020 Волгарь - Чайка 2 : 1
29.11.2020 Алания - Нижний Новгород 0 : 0
29.11.2020 Динамо Бр - Томь 1 : 0
29.11.2020 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 0
29.11.2020 Балтика - Торпедо М 0 : 0


26-й тур

05.12.2020 Краснодар-2 - Спартак-2 7 : 0
05.12.2020 Нефтехимик - Томь 2 : 0
05.12.2020 Иртыш - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
05.12.2020 Крылья Советов - Енисей 4 : 0
05.12.2020 Волгарь - Оренбург 2 : 2
05.12.2020 Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 3
05.12.2020 Алания - Чертаново 3 : 1
05.12.2020 Текстильщик - Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
05.12.2020 Акрон - Балтика 0 : 2
05.12.2020 Факел - Чайка 1 : 1
05.12.2020 Торпедо М - Велес 0 : 1


27-й тур

27.02.2021 Алания - Томь 2 : 3
27.02.2021 Балтика - Краснодар-2 2 : 0
27.02.2021 Велес - Акрон 1 : 1
27.02.2021 Енисей - Волгарь 1 : 4
27.02.2021 Иртыш - Нефтехимик 1 : 2
27.02.2021 Нижний Новгород - Крылья Советов 0 : 1
27.02.2021 Оренбург - Факел 1 : 2
27.02.2021 Спартак-2 - Динамо Бр 0 : 0
27.02.2021 Текстильщик - Чертаново 1 : 0
27.02.2021 Торпедо М - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
27.02.2021 Чайка - Шинник 5 : 1


28-й тур

06.03.2021 Акрон - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
06.03.2021 Алания - Иртыш 1 : 0
06.03.2021 Балтика - Спартак-2 1 : 0
06.03.2021 Волгарь - Нижний Новгород 1 : 1
06.03.2021 Краснодар-2 - Велес 2 : 1
06.03.2021 Крылья Советов - Чертаново 5 : 0
06.03.2021 Нефтехимик - Динамо Бр 5 : 1
06.03.2021 Текстильщик - Томь 1 : 1
06.03.2021 Торпедо М - Чайка 1 : 2
06.03.2021 Енисей - Факел 1 : 3
06.03.2021 Шинник - Оренбург 1 : 4


29-й тур

10.03.2021 Велес - Балтика 0 : 1
10.03.2021 Динамо Бр - Алания 0 : 2
10.03.2021 Енисей - Шинник 6 : 0
10.03.2021 Иртыш - Текстильщик 0 : 1
10.03.2021 Нижний Новгород - Факел 1 : 2
10.03.2021 Оренбург - Торпедо М 3 : 0
10.03.2021 СКА-Хабаровск - Краснодар-2 0 : 0
10.03.2021 Спартак-2 - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
10.03.2021 Томь - Крылья Советов 1 : 3
10.03.2021 Чайка - Акрон 0 : 1
10.03.2021 Чертаново - Волгарь 1 : 1


30-й тур

14.03.2021 Акрон - Оренбург 1 : 1
14.03.2021 Алания - Нефтехимик 1 : 1
14.03.2021 Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
14.03.2021 Велес - Спартак-2 5 : 0
14.03.2021 Волгарь - Томь 2 : 1
14.03.2021 Краснодар-2 - Чайка 1 : 1
14.03.2021 Крылья Советов - Иртыш 3 : 1
14.03.2021 Текстильщик - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
14.03.2021 Торпедо М - Енисей 0 : 1
14.03.2021 Факел - Чертаново 4 : 1
14.03.2021 Шинник - Нижний Новгород 1 : 3


31-й тур

20.03.2021 Динамо Бр - Крылья Советов 0 : 2
20.03.2021 Енисей - Акрон 0 : 1
20.03.2021 Иртыш - Волгарь 1 : 0
20.03.2021 Нижний Новгород - Торпедо М 4 : 1
20.03.2021 Оренбург - Краснодар-2 1 : 0
20.03.2021 СКА-Хабаровск - Велес 1 : 1
20.03.2021 Спартак-2 - Алания 3 : 3
20.03.2021 Текстильщик - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
20.03.2021 Томь - Факел 0 : 3
20.03.2021 Чайка - Балтика 0 : 1
20.03.2021 Чертаново - Шинник 2 : 2


32-й тур

24.03.2021 Акрон - Нижний Новгород 0 : 0
24.03.2021 Балтика - Оренбург 1 : 2
24.03.2021 Велес - Чайка 0 : 1
24.03.2021 Волгарь - Динамо Бр 2 : 1
24.03.2021 Краснодар-2 - Енисей 0 : 2
24.03.2021 Крылья Советов - Нефтехимик 2 : 0
24.03.2021 СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак-2 3 : 0
24.03.2021 Текстильщик - Алания 0 : 2
24.03.2021 Торпедо М - Чертаново 3 : 0
24.03.2021 Факел - Иртыш 3 : 1
24.03.2021 Шинник - Томь 2 : 3


33-й тур

28.03.2021 Алания - Крылья Советов 0 : 1
28.03.2021 Динамо Бр - Факел 0 : 2
28.03.2021 Енисей - Балтика 1 : 2
28.03.2021 Иртыш - Шинник 0 : 0
28.03.2021 Нефтехимик - Волгарь 1 : 1
28.03.2021 Нижний Новгород - Краснодар-2 3 : 0
28.03.2021 Оренбург - Велес 3 : 0
28.03.2021 Спартак-2 - Текстильщик 1 : 1
28.03.2021 Томь - Торпедо М 1 : 0
28.03.2021 Чайка - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
28.03.2021 Чертаново - Акрон 0 : 1


34-й тур

03.04.2021 Акрон - Томь 0 : 0
03.04.2021 Балтика - Нижний Новгород 1 : 2
03.04.2021 Велес - Енисей 1 : 1
03.04.2021 Волгарь - Алания 1 : 0
03.04.2021 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 1 : 0
03.04.2021 Крылья Советов - Текстильщик 4 : 0
03.04.2021 СКА-Хабаровск - Оренбург 1 : 0
03.04.2021 Торпедо М - Иртыш 1 : 0
03.04.2021 Факел - Нефтехимик 1 : 1
03.04.2021 Чайка - Спартак-2 0 : 2
03.04.2021 Шинник - Динамо Бр 0 : 1


35-й тур

07.04.2021 Алания - Факел 2 : 0
07.04.2021 Динамо Бр - Торпедо М 0 : 1
07.04.2021 Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
07.04.2021 Акрон - Иртыш 1 : 1
07.04.2021 Нефтехимик - Шинник 1 : 1
07.04.2021 Нижний Новгород - Велес 1 : 0
07.04.2021 Оренбург - Чайка 3 : 0
07.04.2021 Текстильщик - Волгарь 1 : 1
07.04.2021 Томь - Краснодар-2 1 : 1
07.04.2021 Чертаново - Балтика 1 : 2

05.05.2021 Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов - 0 : 2


36-й тур

11.04.2021 Акрон - Динамо Бр 1 : 1
11.04.2021 Балтика - Томь 0 : 1
11.04.2021 Волгарь - Крылья Советов 0 : 1
11.04.2021 Краснодар-2 - Иртыш 2 : 0
11.04.2021 Нефтехимик - Торпедо М 2 : 2
11.04.2021 Оренбург - Спартак-2 5 : 2
11.04.2021 СКА-Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
11.04.2021 Факел - Текстильщик 1 : 0
11.04.2021 Чайка - Енисей 0 : 1
11.04.2021 Чертаново - Велес 2 : 4
11.04.2021 Шинник - Алания 0 : 1


37-й тур

17.04.2021 Алания - Торпедо М 1 : 1
17.04.2021 Динамо Бр - Краснодар-2 2 : 1
17.04.2021 Енисей - Оренбург 1 : 2
17.04.2021 Иртыш - Балтика 0 : 1
17.04.2021 Крылья Советов - Факел 5 : 1
17.04.2021 Нефтехимик - Акрон 3 : 2
17.04.2021 Нижний Новгород - Чайка 2 : 0
17.04.2021 Спартак-2 - Волгарь 2 : 0
17.04.2021 Текстильщик - Шинник 0 : 0
17.04.2021 Томь - Велес 0 : 0
17.04.2021 Чертаново - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 4

38-й тур

24.04.2021 Акрон - Алания 1 : 2
24.04.2021 Балтика - Динамо Бр 2 : 0
24.04.2021 Велес - Иртыш 2 : 1
24.04.2021 Енисей - Спартак-2 4 : 2
24.04.2021 Краснодар-2 - Нефтехимик 1 : 1
24.04.2021 Оренбург - Нижний Новгород 2 : 1
24.04.2021 СКА-Хабаровск - Томь 1 : 1
24.04.2021 Торпедо М - Текстильщик 2 : 1
24.04.2021 Факел - Волгарь 1 : 1
24.04.2021 Чайка - Чертаново 1 : 1
24.04.2021 Шинник - Крылья Советов 2 : 2


39-й тур

28.04.2021 Алания - Краснодар-2 3 : 1
28.04.2021 Волгарь - Шинник 1 : 1
28.04.2021 Динамо Бр - Велес 1 : 0
28.04.2021 Иртыш - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2
28.04.2021 Крылья Советов - Торпедо М 5 : 1
28.04.2021 Нефтехимик - Балтика 2 : 1
28.04.2021 Нижний Новгород - Енисей 1 : 2
28.04.2021 Спартак-2 - Факел 3 : 5
28.04.2021 Текстильщик - Акрон 0 : 2
28.04.2021 Томь - Чайка 3 : 0
28.04.2021 Чертаново - Оренбург 2 : 3


40-й тур

02.05.2021 Акрон - Крылья Советов 1 : 2
02.05.2021 Балтика - Алания 2 : 0
02.05.2021 Нефтехимик - Велес 2 : 0
02.05.2021 Енисей - Чертаново 1 : 1
02.05.2021 Краснодар-2 - Текстильщик 0 : 1
02.05.2021 Нижний Новгород - Спартак-2 4 : 0
02.05.2021 Оренбург - Томь 2 : 0
02.05.2021 СКА-Хабаровск - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
02.05.2021 Торпедо М - Волгарь 1 : 0
02.05.2021 Чайка - Иртыш 2 : 1
02.05.2021 Шинник - Факел 0 : 2


41-й тур

08.05.2021 Алания - Велес 0 : 0
08.05.2021 Балтика - Текстильщик 3 : 1
08.05.2021 Волгарь - Акрон 1 : 1
08.05.2021 Динамо Бр - Чайка 0 : 1
08.05.2021 Иртыш - Оренбург 0 : 4
08.05.2021 Крылья Советов - Краснодар-2 6 : 0
08.05.2021 Нефтехимик - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 2
08.05.2021 Спартак-2 - Шинник 4 : 2
08.05.2021 Томь - Енисей 1 : 0
08.05.2021 Факел - Торпедо М 0 : 0
08.05.2021 Чертаново - Нижний Новгород 1 : 3


42-й тур

15.05.2021 Акрон - Факел 0 : 2
15.05.2021 Балтика - Крылья Советов 0 : 1
15.05.2021 Велес - Текстильщик 2 : 1
15.05.2021 Енисей - Иртыш 2 : 1
15.05.2021 Краснодар-2 - Волгарь 1 : 0
15.05.2021 Оренбург - Динамо Бр 3 : 2
15.05.2021 СКА-Хабаровск - Алания 1 : 2
15.05.2021 Спартак-2 - Чертаново 4 : 3
15.05.2021 Томь - Нижний Новгород 1 : 1
15.05.2021 Торпедо М - Шинник 0 : 1
15.05.2021 Чайка - Нефтехимик 1 : 0

Партнёры ФНЛ

Партнёры ФК «Чайка»